12th pass jobs

kishor_deokar asked 2 years ago
12 base varti hardware network che job kadhi astil 
17 Answers

Best Answer

Ramkrushna Rajole answered 2 years ago
Search on google there are multiple vacancies avalable

Rani Kedare answered 2 years ago
Please try MNC company

Aslam answered 2 years ago
Multinational कंपनीमध्ये try करा 

nileshpatil1834 answered 2 years ago
Please try in MNC company in pune 

Quorans answered 2 years ago
ho khup job astat

kadam123 answered 1 year ago
Search indeed website

Umesh Chavan answered 1 year ago
गूगल वर सर्च करा किंवा मग MNC कम्पनी मधे प्रयन्त करा 

somnath_kamade answered 1 year ago
Try clirk job

Yuvraj Jadhav answered 1 year ago
Pass jale ki

Akshay Shinde answered 1 year ago
forest department

Ujwal Shinde answered 1 year ago
google

KMP answered 1 year ago
Private jobs available 

Dhanju43 answered 1 year ago
16.5.19

Abdul Shafi answered 1 year ago
Try in company

Shekhar Patil answered 1 year ago
Search on google…

Gk king answered 1 year ago
Try job 

Ramesh Janardhan Sawant answered 1 year ago
Visit majhi nokri